UpGoers

Analysis, Financing & Investments

Zarząd

Prezes : Mizerski Grzegorz tel. 668 446 244
Wiceprezes : Matyja Grzegorz tel. 530 262 298
Wiceprezes : Radosz Bogusław tel. 508 383 550
Naczelnik : Gzieło Andrzej tel. 502 455 327
Z-ca naczelnika : Labocha Paweł tel. 698 382 966
Sekretarz : Jarosz Jakub tel. 503 346 706
Skarbnik : Cacoń Bogusława tel. 513 952 769
Gospodarz : Jaksender Paweł tel. 515 979 016
Kronikarz : Kamil Musiał  tel. 502 186 055


                                                                                                                                         Komisja rewizyjna

Przewodniczący : Jakóbczak Andrzej tel. 664 715 931
Wiceprzewodniczący : Krulik Dariusz tel. 510 589 923
Członek : Wach Grzegorz tel. 731 020 851
Członek : Cacoń Tadeusz tel. 504 999 728


Członkowie honorowi

Jędrycha Zdzisław
Kowacki Bogusław
Pasternak Kazimierz
Rakowski Henryk
Szczepański Jerzy


Członkowie

Bubel Andrzej
Bubel Mirosław
Chocaś Agnieszka
Dworaczek Mariusz
Jakóbczak Łukasz
Jaksender Paweł
Królik Dariusz
Labocha Jolanta
Labocha Mariusz
Labocha Paweł
Liwoch Kamil
Majer Michał
Marszałek Mateusz
Marszałek Łukasz
Musiałek Artur
Podlejski Klemens
Rosikoń Tomasz
Stodółkiewcz Dominik
Słota Michał
Szczepański Mariusz
Ociepka Jacek
Uchnast Marek
Wyszyńska Marta
Zamorowski Tomasz 


Członkowie MDP

Bialik Kamil
Bialik Maciej
Bialik Paweł
Bielas Agata
Chałupa Magdalena
Chocaś Magdalena
Erbel Agnieszka
Gałuszka Karolina
Hocaś Kamil
Jurek Wiktoria
Kocot Daria
Lotos Daria
Łukoszek Krzysztofa
Machura Szymon
Madej Martyna
Marszałek Dominik
Marszałek Marta
Musiał Kamil
Niepiekło Dominika
Nowak Szymon
Pytlarz Anna
Pytlarz Damian
Reiter Zuzanna
Siurda Hubert
Skorek Paulina
Sojka Martyna
Sroka Damian
Stodółkiewicz Bartosz
Zduńczyk Martyna


Członkowie Orkiestry

Rakowski Henryk – Kapelmistrz
Biedroń Adrian
Biedroń Magdalena
Bomba Zbigniew
Bramora Przemysław
Grabowski Krzysztofa
Gradzik Stanisław
Lamch Robert
Maciąg Anna
Matyja Grzegorz
Maślanka Krzysztof
Morawiec Szymon
Morawiec Albert
Nowakowski Wincenty
Placek Stanisław
Radosz Bogusław
Rzepka Jan
Skorek Adam
Skorek Jarosław
Skrobacz Adam
Sularz Antoni
Święciak Zdzisław
Wieczorek Arkadiusz
Wiktor Norbert
Zamorski Piotr